pulpsys.com

Sold at Auction: Carl Gustav Rodde, Rodde, Carl Gustav (1830

4.8 (800) · € 24.99 · Auf Lager

Carl Gustav Rodde (german, 1830 1906)

Carl Gustav Rodde, River Landscape At Sunset With Cottages

Italian Landscape by Carl Gustav Rodde on artnet

Carl Gustav RODDE (1830-1906) Méditation - Lot 138 - Actéon

20 Carl gustav rodde Images: PICRYL - Public Domain Media Search

Carl Gustav Rodde - Artist - Auktionshaus Stahl

, Italienische Landstraße in Abendbeleuchtung, Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert, signiert rechts unten C. Rodde, 37 x 49 cm. , Provenienz: Carola van

Rodde, Carl Gustav (Danzig 1830 - 1906 Berlin, studierte in Danzig und Düsseldorf, 1858/61 in Italien)

Carl Gustav Rodde (German, 1830-1906)

Carl Gustav Rodde Paintings & Artwork for Sale

Carl Gustav Rodde, 1830 Danzig - 1906 - Hampel Fine Art Auctions

Karl Gustav Rodde - art auction records